The Pastaland Ranks

Rank by Matches - The rank of who played most matches

RankNameMatchesFragsDeathsFlags ScoredFlags StolenTeamkillsPassesAccuracy %KpD
1[RUSS]julia47951093479908831198663210228527.791.10
2didisan46231059941147663990162211213230942.050.92
3ElMuerto334058997807743386153801441265228.270.73
4a_theory308144739548161908740779073421.830.82
5murdog303770112482802793111301243141623.641.45
6[tBMC]Stub2907832594357821005451143284332.431.91
7evil.lord.vader288425950690189546467155219214.220.38
8lee-wales-uk2811506045144641091369882577034.510.98
9{camper}dkfl-512766416975957210824721101628621.120.70
10Shikijo27149822750488320990441213168531.761.95
11Bertram-Rüdiger26855911564801170669511406128424.490.91
12Shag2665731584267034917689107084631.311.71
13Nix264269364480271903461087835232.551.44
14Kryptel26322852658458280611130716117516.470.49
15[RUSS]ZveR262261986409604011115951076135129.231.51
16JustMe2575454365299317586909733101024.200.86
17KiTA-X2557498235338524798163119081018.950.93
18[RUSS]Sterlik250860957546372941109241673138020.551.12
19ColourblindBaal238835218463818464134120750918.730.76
20WrongGuy2285678274106212743726127345935.681.65
21toblerone22772099337670723307894416213.610.56
22julia22223824350686871372784212124.790.75
23sauer_noob2204820474493323887364163080227.241.83
24|LaTn|Edux20643723047462383113928677141220.670.78
25epimeteo20573315241899223084701282172317.130.79
26eric1988410933642613165057791103023.861.13
27Perussola19253422949088252412057934131424.230.70
28mikey189833129297232285602755785926.551.11
29orange18576285339911339111003921497132.541.57
30Lokillo185637416419122560830798263121.400.89
31Mrbit1845373433817510885583147161523.270.98
32Zack180436964348807452618123516816.311.06
33#!RE17602446042551233610940684287219.850.57
34Springbok175426814392861823741384093619.990.68
35[RUSS]ABOCb174262961285614141059108811132.212.20
36pepperus173432199337421241431773942423.150.95
37Idon|redcat169545361432581580639179174526.801.05
38untimed1675363423233730547456345155327.741.12
39MuhKuh167332505436672138979850784530.270.74
40yam1672549473689515185616108999839.471.49
41Chief_Nick165720122391141417778669945918.580.51
42sa5m164342431322111302319055535533.351.32
43Fusselfrei164224716389692077986975972926.180.63
44Faust163119719286361934677952793313.640.69
45Timakrov_Gunn158561279304601245344980953131.552.01
46Junior1581207103416722237515560153619.120.61
47QWERTY|SPAIN1578353503296524739088914141926.241.07
48Dormouse1555496092867824136887862215927.351.73
49[tBMC]Rsn151634347195771688452840670829.711.75
50Xnamed150035694271881443473257277128.871.31
51conebone1497280133247018327398316116626.950.86
52VoiceOfTruth1494337662471017915521100763032.471.37
53KALIMUSCLE148328142241061527406263681625.441.17
54li'lfluf1472340463277722659067448161326.211.04
55CHAKALL146625609316772267821160991715.900.81
56[tBMC]tnyELVIS!146519724295701691606132439619.630.67
57CMB14541917129388857502852052421.820.65
58negus144423572309011693738637669314.580.76
59Sergik@mac143822076344401088508856263421.820.64
60Tatwaffe143531508316061356587751765925.451.00
61Tunix14333170423019991354182323028.621.38
62DeathKnight1415152013101696052955165520.950.49
63.|.140648240213306981772110812926.972.26
64SaRaH140320885297371101428844017530.240.70
65[RUSS]TrianG1375415173022411364017101950329.481.37
66|RU|Sukhoi13732145420724812320266129121.771.04
67JamesBond1365297712961717486217654163221.471.01
68arnzness13423182229504648205981922231.351.08
69unnamed(30)133715890202631235448832157515.270.78
70F!!!13263246227841196669331490158520.111.17
71SHIELD132533033241001108387259972926.741.37
72Roro-The-King132125758245792014668338884525.991.05
73GoldmanXLolly13033014424654662218495938624.831.22
74Defrance129422791150853948779529129.951.51
75<J4F>Sahadar127437279188451278309953660232.601.98
76Fritz_Fokker12731211123033667333937535717.940.53
77{NoobInRage}12733233430125688259073831429.781.07
78=(0..0)=126518089236811111455330852425.480.76
79karausche12093133923141983303343236830.661.35
80shreked12012862623130309113568216029.431.24
81Dark*Star120014838256872120829758779010.260.58
82agstn120016812286851107607457545219.060.59
83Struppi11831314922456647214562323017.780.59
84sinky114138255203272052487224880638.291.88
85**MeisterEder**11392201223968655276482836620.780.92
86dbcooper11372026720770713321332441422.250.98
87Maserati1134883325489904438775632210.780.35
88RedPill11311258527355837427431533422.810.46
89naifnaif112526531150212746967015326.661.77
90morgot11042294518495805257629927325.861.24
91DON[PL]10941756221278982399135969723.220.83
92sinMira108314995258731318716142349715.750.58
93BSD|HeinrichB1077260371993614355231375128530.331.31
94Scary107625584225681109427058272724.031.13
95tuta10692625715300344129460822526.131.72
96maxsuper10681231722412541242578613316.160.55
97tinyELVIS!106514185213891083397725325020.170.66
98Steno2.01054195302268456525753168730.510.86
99Mu105312728200961206555219127221.180.63
100Millycat105228480208921675557570357022.761.36
101QuantumImmortal1052160722212832014524769122.080.73
102damnnoob10418753161211516503918835714.110.54
103dBlink103528049225501010344433137132.291.24
104(R.H.S.)Noobi..10322453516105461126551218534.251.52
105thor710291813015810640214951310527.191.15
106ICC|Gufo10283198020429729285254947933.561.57
107XD-1024808618433403171639413113.450.44
108why10153935315137762193132130041.052.60
109mr_muh10072029623421612323854117728.640.87
110Juno10062874122723898361954160136.801.26
111-19891586319206759292831630825.480.83
112apf98577292395553538162889715.960.32
113pastaisantifem9821233621495512276339329716.480.57
114miseria9752109914394753228733839723.861.47
115-NC-Andreas973319131863417924913411107231.001.71
116Dr.V3g4n9732103419249929352753046317.121.09
117ntt9681506622531288140232711714.070.67
118TedMosby!9662333418400663269053044420.751.27
119RedWolfe9361661520380894367441442720.710.82
120SliTaz9274017116066846251920730344.292.50
121unteamed9202776617644852269646341030.421.57
122UFO913213452228316911044376428.170.96
123Sputnik91178472404640927432684117.780.33
124Tixif898202201764530111684194028.641.15
125Taxman896115171776627014504257219.710.65
126Old_Man892866917729581249354914016.590.49
127Zoch8922665220961889357035848432.831.27
128gersomm889103881351431310515797517.870.77
129[PL]DON8841343716860942355428164720.520.80
130Good_Luck8811528418019689270444125017.390.85
131Relic87616542137771103373623544120.251.20
132killerPenguin8631682319122662257955434120.430.88
133mad.cat8481251716941735294537120917.080.74
134ULLA8441376715599874306749825818.800.88
1357484316358164451460514225844523.650.99
136Tengrichan84242215168481030308466671839.672.51
137unnamep8401327815975340142947314822.500.83
138Winston8331046817521371203713421222.700.60
139costy69118251107115663576261024725622.810.71
140ueber8192066712704932300928967838.761.63
14108192735915200803265827531534.641.80
142SeaMonkey81925876136511215313438891228.981.90
143Test818169581762424510973864331.470.96
144BlurP816921114978928370738036016.740.61
145Ao1|Pointblank8131549916430719231035719019.280.94
146MrG81217910153411198387331569029.141.17
147SwirLook812234211530919845778390112029.631.53
148TassieTiger807927417163424195132213416.130.54
149Crowd>DukeNukem7962430115426943284037662433.401.58
150Friend794132201347840813574885823.800.98
151nHarzileinabiii793576616151479243118719114.230.36
152h879121327131661016310632657933.451.62
153Mac_Heupan7901115818421565263648714820.470.61
154darky_7801679116058841332519170737.641.05
155Untertrack7763159315495656181049121538.992.04
156wlkn776165121564377825973589623.861.06
157Bertolt_Brecht776304981284236693843520341.332.37
158Desara-773144131671329514871949328.160.86
159Keule76743951407473632832555713.320.31
160Crowd>Gustavo76618370158491380444222672532.511.16
161pb7631026717075429179716616424.580.60
162BipolarBear7621361313695698244526233131.480.99
163intime7572062412527742298431133826.391.65
164Keizi75677981281829012242355013.460.61
165[MLP]Panties7552165714701512169256215426.481.47
166shotgun7521436012769398165922532729.201.12
167SmokeIt746133281558557323885447414.830.86
168(&)Linguine74266581715822512433025916.340.39
169lucas_738806914114731321329813920.950.57
170SiempreAntifa7371992715339623219644417931.341.30
171orangey734226841551316444863342232533.441.46
172FredTheRed729715516188296151830317816.830.44
173sui7211151617378750285335011624.680.66
174spiff7181318317150589281722552117.290.77
175BRAZUKA709111921329530213655037919.860.84
176.rC|neon7074504210274658146033217449.024.38
177nanar7061117017057353210534520018.880.65
178ZikaHunter7051136211135425146630415824.341.02
179firefly69622071128013859955378335.661.72
180gin69291531195134813874225718.310.77
181TheRealDashie!6861141515574798353527561421.840.73
182accident6781640813126317124242511726.451.25
183echtjetzt6741243815146535217422927731.840.82
184PuffDaddy673797981901947122033020.930.97
185JazzMan6681713613836430143640613536.951.24
186thelonious6671855615263589277829058634.601.22
187Alpha662997212138369152528624516.400.82
188J6621489514936705219232823226.171.00
189Maledictorian660137917643751601921731.671.80
190[ITA]Maverik647890013865351158543710222.730.64
191BSterling6351322610634870294827857426.201.24
192*_Thankol_*6341669912546930255626631834.921.33
193KEKVictoray634815011196412151118313123.580.73
1944-Tune6331431711402770257020352424.101.26
195Sparrow6321943412977427175927117930.751.50
196Øwl6321220512135775258515731733.731.01
197|LoF|3va6221917714686825323130858628.711.31
198Sparkle619827811194496171720611923.010.74
199gus615188401130628593523817038.281.67
200harrypotermagic6141603713249778239315729836.531.21
201Dolla$ign6141001111096530169914013434.270.90
202derFragwürdige611993714135559282121026423.210.70
203BroncoBamma6101624312601575206126142030.321.29
204Cuddle|BradPitt6071326911764428169847126125.781.13
205No1599640513645861428913013224.850.47
206[RUSS]John-1175961995012604746233318535834.401.58
207stigman59141981325834121492116013.990.32
208#Ranger5911199897832445893613128.651.23
209Mac_HeuPan58980721360745020403508819.660.59
210Alu585324857939212608421334.074.09
211Фopмaт5855820118153552239190622.210.49
212+++++5851836613982491208326636028.441.31
213dog585544310599604262015037611.660.51
214linman58149501272430013831848017.240.39
215METALLICA581149971194032011312159627.671.26
216HeHeE579896811642292115019010421.180.77
217silverlynx5761827588232265333195633.052.07
218FragOrBeFragged5711324413537492212620431619.700.98
219~#WF571140431138834514552378136.281.23
220Somane2757084051111627810971275829.400.76
221B@dMonkey5691359912033361148462522324.561.13
222paklet5681369711071415142120418427.351.24
223putin56574811016432915703168421.660.74
224Ra56248761281227715102417021.070.38
225tox559900310425560213124731824.400.86
226-NC-Panda557185539532605155231723434.351.95
227yourname5571034711068710269719751929.880.93
228isuckatthis554671612131380146724010320.710.55
229SerpensSolidus5511441912104455155533213828.911.19
230megadieu55078991335032014543137822.380.59
231pedo5501012810025461152521923627.421.01
232[tBMC]pepper546536610003385175120617715.940.54
233smallHorror5381231110711588188617215830.631.15
234[tBMC]bo53289359897461183928916416.800.90
235Perturbator532142518116488140219842629.511.76
236excelereight53160511101782633045617025.090.55
237Polyamid5307484922938513042587423.930.81
238map5271643310538584194920831828.201.56
239z527188028840439130827215738.782.13
240jokasty52094871100553823613558420.710.86
241EBE517885052172476222263728.151.70
242szeperobi51548471259640121881943018.200.38
243<pWn>weln514235708600620165118037841.842.74
244Rieku|LaChante5141001210475368134319212831.880.96
245WS|Fluffens5111006411153622254323037015.760.90
246some_weirdo51154039602212101818612912.850.56
247fromdusttoulla511956510182528189832414119.910.94
248no50921294820922473430812340.932.59
249Marp5086091110352269853356117.220.55
250Christina_T507712468782808671849524.031.04
251Bro15071530811367453157242615327.161.35
252DiniMuetter505712011225410200823421115.870.63
253noirehcoZ5041499411579597212218228332.691.29
254Snoopy5015239875394316287621.760.60
255uovobw500623272742465753552118.970.86
256Serthur4994659114101888761536118.660.41
257MiauMiau497144348734849238227659832.121.65
258nef496984410967404171119215927.290.90
259Mr.Z49695756594387133414718631.441.45
260slash493742811449321157021915721.930.65
261>>nobrain>>pl48775091112430916532217119.110.68
262Boomerang!487177289834433135316916337.991.80
263vegeta487101088896412148723412626.701.14
264WILBURTHEPIG48386569675904421643029.330.89
265mrKing0000000447273109065472206416118124.020.81
26669Ghz4725670937946818051765119.520.60
267va|Fredd4721235677252707941945532.501.60
268Brazil_HUEHUE467851773151606162873828.481.16
269Sr.Matanza46792688338398125225118522.731.11
270DesuDesu46568538610812265010943325.210.80
271Davy_Crocket4603601875132317181124317.940.41
272Pulgoso459127139057328110230217717.841.40
273LordKEK[Glyx]4594985754333011331259022.250.66
274Ladycat7459424189192218161834218.760.48
275W3!2D4581039993921987301828926.631.11
276(&)Barbina456547178592747841945216.370.70
277Neko.4528561878440915361729124.850.97
278mgtow45241001142023315771504818.120.36
279Hamburg524514689852581490183123.750.55
280Loren4511271875682356633337926.331.68
281Kha0tic449128469940495155122919025.621.29
282david2222448319084471267342053215.850.38
283-=GN=-|G.Reaper4471360775822426072031939.221.79
284DavidWebb447642391911867661443325.070.70
285phae446485094631717232266219.400.51
286HIF44591598707493192911935631.711.05
287Xoxoxo441303496132501595601914.820.32
288elBanana4404157104761165641703217.660.40
289rzas43975059534300135534312722.220.79
290sucking_device4365219886724712302305213.710.59
291WilltyNUXxX43459598457404155621610919.370.70
292Sjoely434410593021105781852422.160.44
293[RUSS]BUL|LET433110449539260124333914621.751.16
294fatmonkeygenius432262557834447106029023948.183.35
295cp6|tuta430915360711064702167124.361.51
296Camperdog4299523101561826472062730.540.94
297[FOSS]exceler84275269846667225435813925.580.62
298spaceman4264574808213210001835518.250.57
299[RUSS]Peпин4227257810317876336311620.090.90
300ICC|Fennec422124857791347123624113031.351.60
301[GER]ente420121818735534196419921124.421.39
302Untamed420107207378539191618435529.671.45
303Dry_Gulch41638257704320113515710920.810.50
304Cuntrol41651938355283154814818022.820.62
305specimen4155407836418910392482118.260.65
306<øG>Minipussy41382115905366129524424621.471.39
307Gandhii4121214857342146441215337.982.12
308RED|Klikrzys4111102168231464812527028.801.62
309Benjar41111746881020780429213126.601.33
310#TJS.bengu140849126053393137821519414.770.81
311Le_Dougre407574876792639261917125.220.75
312Elvira406112049837643234216748826.661.14
313[GLX]erdosain405124828273400118110817942.101.51
314Yeti403149509836443188721335028.751.52
315BR_BRAZUKA403432980661488182872413.920.54
316x->0401437381772601354948920.980.53
317ConfusedCat400762386241536941736920.440.88
318Vufudza399178607405366120817026436.942.41
319Crowd>Benzopila39867979236648281213040915.390.74
320gramSe39815828632833697212315241.872.50
321Killer39753469217342168418915925.640.58
322XI397571464842968901263528.480.88
323(ESP)Leo39341847419342145017013913.960.56
324Machtnix_ULLA39267397274450141127911018.420.93
325zyx389119599120352148423523234.561.31
326FCDovahkiin388109627345370134913018335.431.49
327Sergio38880666942370117526215722.451.16
328[PL]zeli38584497300411158821324225.881.16
329makh385267176881206891371411.710.35
330:-x38269008542497203519510417.240.81
331Calinou381498175822931613333932.250.66
332mochajs38160828818265148613418615.910.69
333Red.Tay|Z380115396335143152118911227.811.82
334Corneliuzs380568577541756741855324.380.73
335Synchestra3801400179241264572166933.131.77
336*moof*3777091441640108971031.191.61
337Totenkopf37639157936130677242214.470.49
338BadAss37573376285367121615313129.081.17
339HansKloss37515743580930473113212542.122.71
340kolerii3747074971025713821558521.150.73
341M1637444726938262112412716823.530.64
342Yoda37372728296580196216127727.080.88
343__Nai__3734381724319896396222.280.60
344Tigrex37274637717311123920710324.840.97
345camper}dkfl-051369458872721587031334418.750.63
346Arsonal36926866755190725703622.410.40
347BeerBear36845697780340133115918815.080.59
348prezident36691959756492141501533.650.94
349Scarface366479772021596332185317.380.67
350raf36432578385148859205317.580.39
3512PAC363277473522781342991111.930.38
352Ä3626964595622710832039823.281.17
353|rat|36190237304376123611516531.291.24
354Пapтизaн36173547619281130316114724.740.97
355bannad360337558072087271066616.180.58
356Narcissists_sux36031906710400163510619314.360.48
357$uicide$moke3607653646325993925612820.681.18
358!s]jay3591936265041725012419148.572.98
359M.O.D35951107834384166519217220.250.65
360Palladyne3592209882311511351431814.770.25
361ForkStabbed35855126897984961072319.270.80
362AhVitek35763577135413142214818224.840.89
363Kalypso356231676604051903673217.630.30
364Razor|sneaker13534488703531913511389520.690.64
365!s]Gangler353207396375471113319541144.783.25
366RickSanchez35291825768345109710235830.101.59
367~Pumuckl~35255337736266102916511627.090.72
368Brookei35149997004435163313018523.150.71
369el-Tuxo34917708217133830162528.720.22
370Magrok34948255064163649864422.630.95
371WeepingAngel345105947236267100910715428.921.46
372[FD]Venera34413068548845493310419836.492.38
373va|Zob341974764651103492641424.741.51
374quizzz340695866261556902034119.711.05
375shmay3409275705144316109144236.071.32
376Drahtpantoffel34023667647188141052925.330.31
377captincrunch339338069341247051354615.060.49
378electrojustin338763475621386391172731.151.01
379ok33857958059175973979229.950.72
380AweJon3381865566590352204129.220.33
381doge3374705654446916069219217.910.72
382Darkyoshimoshi3361036363321396041843130.891.64
383[FD]Sylar336875644023698721507630.601.99
384MadHatter33645155692134639922127.830.79
385alphaloca335121385833369101419019240.342.08
386MrK33531586634966081194614.990.48
387nothing3334279712917190512110316.580.60
388Murrr332120885666425109818118934.702.13
389Tortellini332164635710481121710525047.932.88
390ImaginePeace331564259842027831605321.730.94
391LordBug3315057569551717448516721.470.89
392reas0n330333980561368611755515.350.41
393error3284875530591277235925.330.92
394vaQ'Erika3271126755141324421937033.372.04
395ji3271498707756367147157.060.21
396~~Pumuckl~~3265058820522110331805324.830.62
397BOOB_MARLEY3263645513738711816617422.290.71
398arunce3251116958412386971848233.211.91
399Sh0oT~t0~DeF325624770701706992061920.090.88
400approximatif3222893640218710281623712.570.45
401D2342318279075061229021003714.560.37
402Injald_Ilrade3172016718611691644514.050.28
403jayfresh316102876663755217816968532.431.54
404yety_kalil31656067097200105819111119.600.79
405.315497557611997491113621.370.86
406Razer314554446111273951493126.461.20
407HyperCube314391167631518312061315.580.58
408Stevenarcher312861561092087151827027.231.41
409complication3129486529723886817322231.581.79
410Xyouz3107353606948415535531425.871.21
411nooby.Benz3091127452571213541555729.302.14
412-FrC-FilsDePute30940085829212995777624.160.69
413Colofonius30862357597463202714327120.360.82
414SeisPesetas3086693658363222438037826.771.02
415Yanni308169706389467134411735545.202.66
416OGKush!3074621651632211901058523.570.71
417ayat307405456541796261444619.070.72
418PanchoVilla306385959991848331481518.860.64
419OneNoob30569936516321129219113420.651.07
420somebody30550746579784421394120.970.77
421Crowd>a-monster304520743111283721073932.281.21
422DaveX3045913662833413591418821.810.89
423acid3034574657812667419110518.030.70
424MandelaBear30335655513116600915315.460.65
425Don'tShootME3024584407252156126224.831.13
426Hongo3025681487621268021310119.421.17
427Huy300325547491305091344612.880.69
428smud_chill300357560341115601151120.350.59
429Jjdeath299420358241446701363116.670.72
430Kopatel29968827257914491533925.440.95
431ZAX29949245841385129313624015.350.84
432RED|skimmet29811785560914346521412032.732.10
433666297656052771354901513032.881.24
434Joky-Z297407163281899501093023.930.64
435[UA]ClickerA296812759351926752324024.411.37
436violator29626022960893381421512.760.88
437el-TuxoCiclista296340572121637271257515.730.47
438NooBa29514824754272106883459.240.31
439named(1337)2946992681524584316420324.691.03
440Old-Man293305153562098831685217.970.57
441Crowd>Markus291660863782139349712434.591.04
442CasTex2918877568921178012211028.731.56
443terminator2902653537742173125719.570.49
444va|Rifraf2901132843001173282682230.562.63
445$Cpt_VJkanth$289624156282248142185320.911.11
446JoeRizzla2864303482628411051378125.590.89
447xbony228439546583189912827023.320.60
448Marie-Jeanne283123954951306741242411.460.23
449Nihilist283798455951665611887529.561.43
450mavz282274759761186651014915.850.46
451Cosca28212185482223934506710.810.22
452Bobbster281315445711146801603117.790.69
453Splintercell28126386586177106372623.130.40
454Marksman2804617562922410091654724.050.82
455EvenSerieus28032335543715211351120.870.58
456Pumpkin280313161761004642022914.550.51
457Janitor27948456135419158411325123.100.79
458Elo2797562492240311787115431.591.54
459named279624049201455571249428.751.27
460zip262783183517123913291038411.840.62
461|LoF|Elvira2778778661252518879635527.701.33
462va|Night_Hawk276852745192657141173831.841.89
463june27529986276394151021519.250.48
464Demise6427529365522403179215614112.910.53
465Jet|Cat274410852842187791038729.050.78
466Oops27431606168150916522722.490.51
467roca273512849161687301938919.711.04
468you273272550661717331038413.530.54
469ZahariaHome27313958472616140012810146.072.95
470|RB|Sweeper2731756950841243171184250.303.46
471meatizmurder2722055535291585263397.290.38
472KeN2723487566721510351037626.360.62
473overcooked272248454431816971505513.000.46
474osp269201954247461682002352.504.76
475FartRipper26728205760177760923716.360.49
476__init__267264062831319461112415.330.42
477Skillz2661187447681082661693336.612.49
478Schmalzbrot265547655242518891258630.440.99
479MutAnt265608954502658301146324.801.12
480MaoCat265418349461163961044025.070.85
481psychedelicfish26435652429188449604328.551.47
482MAR_VAL26446725176173826565927.490.90
483LockeDerBrecher263472952821857121045129.790.90
484[GLX]Bøddel2631219043111623562118434.262.83
485GinoPilotino2627100558245714479526434.791.27
486Dak261544243751164471159430.971.24
487washington2612092520781336743817.840.40
488omajgot2604857595435114102502920.880.82
489Fraggot259434046512679711116019.030.93
490Lianczu259434744812709348410224.980.97
491Penafore259409954161134421402417.350.76
492Mugg258629144223068928812627.761.42
493cble257742137511313241852023.451.98
494|RB|Honzik125616644493824866410710447.213.37
495Endgegner25644784254964111333026.401.05
496Guess_who25539395454994011262423.830.72
497maik25510614535031796016628235.501.98
498LuckyLag254624164461244371434529.190.97
499Krudd2541106422026499875517.760.26
500Stormtrooper253394044221264901225915.390.89

Disclaimer: This website uses pasta instead of cookies.