The Pastaland Ranks

Rank by Matches - The rank of who played most matches

RankNameMatchesFragsDeathsFlags ScoredFlags StolenTeamkillsPassesAccuracy %KpD
1[RUSS]julia48401106379991731518741212228727.821.11
2didisan46651070191157404045163811226235042.040.92
3ElMuerto338159634817913469156691462272928.270.73
4a_theory308944844549881908741979273421.820.82
5murdog305670473485472825112221256142223.631.45
6[tBMC]Stub2908832714358221005452143284332.431.91
7evil.lord.vader290326112695239596501155819214.200.38
8lee-wales-uk2832509345184841401379783578034.500.98
9{camper}dkfl-512766416975957210824721101628621.120.70
10Shikijo27149822750488320990441213168531.761.95
11Bertram-Rüdiger26855911564801170669511406128424.490.91
12Shag2672732854274035157721107084931.301.71
13Nix264669494480981904461588235232.551.44
14Kryptel26322852658458280611130716117516.470.49
15[RUSS]ZveR262562058410004023116151079135629.231.51
16JustMe2583455545318417646938734101124.190.86
17KiTA-X2577502605382224938245120184218.940.93
18[RUSS]Sterlik250860957546372941109241673138020.551.12
19ColourblindBaal239435280464708544159120951018.730.76
20WrongGuy2285678274106212743726127345935.681.65
21toblerone22832104737776727309694716713.610.56
22julia22223824350686871372784212124.790.75
23sauer_noob2209822254502923927377163580327.241.83
24|LaTn|Edux20833748647858386214033682141820.650.78
25epimeteo20713341942220225685481293175017.130.79
26eric1988410933642613165057791103023.861.13
27Perussola19293427749174252612065934131524.230.70
28mikey189833129297232285602755785926.551.11
29orange18576285339911339111003921497132.541.57
30Lokillo185637416419122560830798263121.400.89
31Mrbit1848373733821710895588147361523.270.98
32Zack180436964348807452618123516816.311.06
33#!RE17762466942960235411020690289419.840.57
34Springbok176727033396231834748684893919.990.68
35[RUSS]ABOCb174863209286544141061109311132.222.21
36pepperus173432199337421241431773942423.150.95
37Idon|redcat169545361432581580639179174526.801.05
38untimed1677363953237430647473345155927.741.12
39yam1676550763700315225630109099839.471.49
40MuhKuh167332505436672138979850784530.270.74
41Chief_Nick166520237393081424782370245918.590.51
42sa5m166042975325231321323556436233.381.32
43Fusselfrei165724933392682101996376474126.200.63
44Faust163419774287071935679052993313.640.69
45Timakrov_Gunn158961396305191252346480953231.542.01
46QWERTY|SPAIN1584354673311724769107919142126.221.07
47Junior1581207103416722237515560153619.120.61
48Dormouse1555496092867824136887862215927.351.73
49[tBMC]Rsn151934389195981689453340670929.711.75
50conebone1502280963259618387419319117026.930.86
51Xnamed150035694271881443473257277128.871.31
52VoiceOfTruth1498339112478217965535101163132.481.37
53KALIMUSCLE149328339242901534408563782625.431.17
54[tBMC]tnyELVIS!148419996299611709613732840019.660.67
55CHAKALL147425735318592277824161392215.890.81
56li'lfluf1472340463277722659067448161326.211.04
57negus146223994313401709745838169914.670.77
58CMB14561919929423858503752252421.830.65
59Sergik@mac143922087344571092509556263621.820.64
60Tatwaffe143531508316061356587751765925.451.00
61Tunix14333170423019991354182323028.621.38
62DeathKnight1415152013101696052955165520.950.49
63.|.140648240213306981772110812926.972.26
64SaRaH140320885297371101428844017530.240.70
65[RUSS]TrianG1390420843055111474038103150529.501.38
66|RU|Sukhoi13742145420726812320266129121.771.04
67JamesBond1368298462970217486222655163221.461.00
68arnzness13423182229504648205981922231.351.08
69unnamed(30)133715890202631235448832157515.270.78
70F!!!13343265028032198569771494160220.111.16
71SHIELD133033182241981111388460073126.751.37
72Roro-The-King132125758245792014668338884525.991.05
73GoldmanXLolly13183057424959673221197239224.841.22
74Defrance129422791150853948779529129.951.51
75<J4F>Sahadar128137508189561282310953960332.611.98
76Fritz_Fokker12761213323062674334937535917.950.53
77{NoobInRage}12733233430125688259073831429.781.07
78=(0..0)=126718113237131112455730852425.490.76
79karausche12133144623216986304143337230.671.35
80Dark*Star121014935259102139837159380010.250.58
81shreked12012862623130309113568216029.431.24
82agstn120016812286851107607457545219.060.59
83Struppi11911324422601650215162523317.810.59
84Maserati1147891625794910444476332410.770.35
85**MeisterEder**11462211224101658277683336920.760.92
86sinky114138255203272052487224880638.291.88
87dbcooper11372026720770713321332441422.250.98
88RedPill11311258527355837427431533422.810.46
89naifnaif112726595150422757007025326.661.77
90morgot11052297018518805257829927325.861.24
91sinMira109815170261841334724842750015.760.58
92DON[PL]10941756221278982399135969723.220.83
93BSD|HeinrichB1081261321999414375240375128830.351.31
94Scary107925659226391113428958373024.011.13
95tuta10742642215395345130361322626.141.72
96maxsuper10681231722412541242578613316.160.55
97tinyELVIS!106514185213891083397725325020.170.66
98Steno2.01056195742272056725823178830.500.86
99Millycat105528546209521680559170457322.761.36
100XD-1055831918991424179840813713.440.44
101Mu105412733201081206555219227221.180.63
102QuantumImmortal1052160722212832014524769122.080.73
103damnnoob10448771161631520505218935714.110.54
104dBlink104228240226831021347733437532.301.24
105ICC|Gufo10363222720595732287554948333.531.56
106(R.H.S.)Noobi..10322453516105461126551218534.251.52
107thor710301815415835641215251310527.181.15
108mr_muh10232071723775625331854718628.720.87
109why10163938715149762193132130041.052.60
110Juno10062874122723898361954160136.801.26
111apf1003788424389543387529610116.010.32
112-19891586319206759292831630825.480.83
113pastaisantifem9821233621495512276339329716.480.57
114-NC-Andreas981321791879818054939413107831.011.71
115miseria9772114714431755230133939923.871.47
116ntt9741517722672289141132911914.060.67
117Dr.V3g4n9732103419249929352753046317.121.09
118TedMosby!9662333418400663269053044420.751.27
119RedWolfe9361661520380894367441442720.710.82
120SliTaz9304024716096847252320730444.282.50
121unteamed9242785917706852269746441130.421.57
122UFO919215022244617111104446528.150.96
123[PL]DON9171403617547974368829569120.580.80
124Sputnik91178472404640927432684117.780.33
125Tixif898202201764530111684194028.641.15
126Taxman896115171776627014504257219.710.65
127gersomm895104411359731510565847617.860.77
128Old_Man892866917729581249354914016.590.49
129Zoch8922665220961889357035848432.831.27
130Good_Luck8811528418019689270444125017.390.85
131Relic88016639138711106375923744520.261.20
132killerPenguin8671688819195668259655934320.400.88
133mad.cat8551261517050743297137621017.120.74
134ULLA8541390915763899312750626218.800.88
135Tengrichan85342929170821046313867373039.672.51
1367484316358164451460514225844523.650.99
137Winston8401055917653373205213621522.730.60
138unnamep8401327815975340142947314822.500.83
13908292783915433808268128131734.681.80
140ueber8282092812849941303729269038.791.63
141costy69118251107115663576261024725622.810.71
142Ao1|Pointblank8221566816638732233836619119.240.94
143MrG82118056154751214391631769929.141.17
144SeaMonkey81925876136511215313438891228.981.90
145BlurP818923315013931371738036016.740.62
146Test818169581762424510973864331.470.96
147SwirLook815235021534919895790391112529.641.53
148TassieTiger807927417163424195132213416.130.54
149nHarzileinabiii800582916299487247118719814.250.36
150Crowd>DukeNukem7962430115426943284037662433.401.58
151Friend795132451351540813594885823.800.98
152h879121327131661016310632657933.451.62
153Mac_Heupan7901115818421565263648714820.470.61
154darky_7841688116157848334919671437.641.04
155wlkn780165611571478226053619723.771.05
156Desara-779145781682030015051959328.230.87
157Untertrack7763159315495656181049121538.992.04
158Bertolt_Brecht776304981284236693843520341.332.37
159Keule76844001409073732862565713.320.31
160Crowd>Gustavo76718379158641384444822672532.501.16
161BipolarBear7671368913777709247426233731.460.99
162pb7651028217125429179916716424.550.60
163Keizi76579241299329412382405213.480.61
164(&)Linguine75968181757923012773086016.320.39
165intime7572062412527742298431133826.391.65
166[MLP]Panties7562168714726512169256215426.471.47
167shotgun7531437912778398166122532829.201.13
168SmokeIt749133851564857623945457414.840.86
169orangey748230771583916774970348236733.321.46
170SiempreAntifa7472020415560631222045918331.251.30
171lucas_738806914114731321329813920.950.57
172FredTheRed732719416239297152130517816.850.44
173spiff7261332017337596284722752717.330.77
174sui7211151617378750285335011624.680.66
175nanar7101121717139357212034720018.880.65
176ZikaHunter7091140111180427147130615824.331.02
177BRAZUKA709111921329530213655037919.860.84
178.rC|neon7074504210274658146033217449.024.38
179firefly69622071128013859955378335.661.72
180gin69291531195134813874225718.310.77
181TheRealDashie!6861141515574798353527561421.840.73
182echtjetzt6831257715335539219922927931.810.82
183accident6781640813126317124242511726.451.25
184PuffDaddy673797981901947122033020.930.97
185thelonious6731874215403598280429159034.541.22
186JazzMan6681713613836430143640613536.951.24
187Maledictorian663138437664751601921731.671.81
188Alpha662997212138369152528624516.400.82
189J6621489514936705219232823226.171.00
190[ITA]Maverik647890013865351158543710222.730.64
1914-Tune6451456011576803263720554223.941.26
192KEKVictoray641821611302414153118313223.590.73
193BSterling6351322610634870294827857426.201.24
194*_Thankol_*6341669912546930255626631834.921.33
195Sparrow6331944512989427175927217930.741.50
196Øwl6321220512135775258515731733.731.01
197harrypotermagic6271641113484791242316129936.621.22
198|LoF|3va6221917714686825323130858628.711.31
199Sparkle619827811194496171720611923.010.74
200gus615188401130628593523817038.281.67
201BroncoBamma6141637612697578206626342130.331.29
202Dolla$ign6141001111096530169914013434.270.90
203derFragwürdige611993714135559282121026423.210.70
204Cuddle|BradPitt6071326911764428169847126125.781.13
205#Ranger60612331100712516183753228.591.22
206stigman60543311361935422042166214.020.32
207No1599640513645861428913013224.850.47
208[RUSS]John-1175961995012604746233318535834.401.58
209Mac_HeuPan58980721360745020403508819.660.59
210Фopмaт5865822118223552242190622.200.49
211dog586544510602606262215037811.660.51
212Alu585324857939212608421334.074.09
213+++++5851836613982491208326636028.441.31
214linman58149501272430013831848017.240.39
215METALLICA581149971194032011312159627.671.26
216HeHeE579896811642292115019010421.180.77
217silverlynx5761827588232265333195633.052.07
218putin57576331036233616003268621.660.74
219FragOrBeFragged5711324413537492212620431619.700.98
220~#WF571140431138834514552378136.281.23
221Somane2757084051111627810971275829.400.76
222B@dMonkey5691359912033361148462522324.561.13
223paklet5681369711071415142120418427.351.24
224tox562905310466561214624831924.430.86
225Ra56248761281227715102417021.070.38
226-NC-Panda560186589585607155532123434.371.95
227yourname5601041911144712271119952329.900.93
228isuckatthis554671612131380146724010320.710.55
229SerpensSolidus5511441912104455155533213828.911.19
230[tBMC]pepper550540310069388176020717915.940.54
231megadieu55078991335032014543137822.380.59
232pedo5501012810025461152521923627.421.01
233[tBMC]bo540904910039470186829416516.750.90
234smallHorror5381231110711588188617215830.631.15
235excelereight53560861108984033465717025.030.55
236Polyamid5327500926138613122597423.910.81
237Perturbator532142518116488140219842629.511.76
238map5271643310538584194920831828.201.56
239z527188028840439130827215738.782.13
240jokasty52094871100553823613558420.710.86
241Rieku|LaChante5191013610568372136119412831.910.96
242EBE518886652242496252263728.161.70
243some_weirdo51754619715214103118713112.780.56
244szeperobi51548471259640121881943018.200.38
245<pWn>weln514235708600620165118037841.842.74
246>>nobrain>>pl51278961167532217502387419.090.68
247WS|Fluffens5111006411153622254323037015.760.90
248fromdusttoulla511956510182528189832414119.910.94
249Marp5106100110712289903376117.200.55
250Christina_T510715169072818691859624.011.04
251no50921294820922473430812340.932.59
252Bro15071530811367453157242615327.161.35
253DiniMuetter505712011225410200823421115.870.63
254Serthur5054732115401938891556218.670.41
255uovobw504628573592545863602118.920.85
256noirehcoZ5041499411579597212218228332.691.29
257Snoopy5015239875394316287621.760.60
258MiauMiau497144348734849238227659832.121.65
259nef496984410967404171119215927.290.90
260Mr.Z49695756594387133414718631.441.45
261slash493742811449321157021915721.930.65
262Boomerang!487177289834433135316916337.991.80
263vegeta487101088896412148723412626.701.14
264(&)Barbina487583683432938412085216.270.70
265WILBURTHEPIG48486769701904461643029.350.89
26669Ghz4755711944146918111785219.490.60
267va|Fredd4731237477342737991955532.501.60
268mrKing0000000447273109065472206416118124.020.81
269Brazil_HUEHUE467851773151606162873828.481.16
270Sr.Matanza46792688338398125225118522.731.11
271DesuDesu46568538610812265010943325.210.80
272Davy_Crocket4633613880832417271134317.930.41
273Pulgoso459127139057328110230217717.841.40
274LordKEK[Glyx]4594985754333011331259022.250.66
275Ladycat7459424189192218161834218.760.48
276W3!2D4581039993921987301828926.631.11
277Neko.4578651888240915451739124.770.97
278mgtow45241001142023315771504818.120.36
279Hamburg524514689852581490183123.750.55
280Loren4511271875682356633337926.331.68
281Kha0tic449128469940495155122919025.621.29
282Xoxoxo449309998422521612602014.740.31
283david2222448319084471267342053215.850.38
284-=GN=-|G.Reaper4471360775822426072031939.221.79
285DavidWebb447642391911867661443325.070.70
286phae446485094631717232266219.400.51
287HIF44591598707493192911935631.711.05
288elBanana4404157104761165641703217.660.40
289rzas43975059534300135534312722.220.79
290[RUSS]BUL|LET437111439625262125234414621.741.16
291WilltyNUXxX43659848488406156821611019.390.70
292sucking_device4365219886724712302305213.710.59
293Sjoely434410593021105781852422.160.44
294fatmonkeygenius432262557834447106029023948.183.35
295cp6|tuta430915360711064702167124.361.51
296Camperdog4299523101561826472062730.540.94
297[FOSS]exceler84275269846667225435813925.580.62
298spaceman4264574808213210001835518.250.57
299[RUSS]Peпин4237272812117876336611620.080.90
300ICC|Fennec423125227807347123624213031.351.60
301Benjar42212033901622984829614026.601.33
302[GER]ente420121818735534196419921124.421.39
303Untamed420107207378539191618435529.671.45
304RED|Klikrzys4181125969561585092557428.861.62
305Dry_Gulch41738407726320114015710920.850.50
306Cuntrol41651938355283154814818022.820.62
307<øG>Minipussy41582515928370131024524621.451.39
308specimen4155407836418910392482118.260.65
309Gandhii4121214857342146441215337.982.12
310#TJS.bengu140849126053393137821519414.770.81
311Le_Dougre407574876792639261917125.220.75
312Elvira406112049837643234216748826.661.14
313[GLX]erdosain405124828273400118110817942.101.51
314Yeti403149509836443188721335028.751.52
315BR_BRAZUKA403432980661488182872413.920.54
316x->0401437381772601354948920.980.53
317ConfusedCat400762386241536941736920.440.88
318Vufudza399178607405366120817026436.942.41
319Crowd>Benzopila39867979236648281213040915.390.74
320gramSe39815828632833697212315241.872.50
321Killer39753469217342168418915925.640.58
322XI397571464842968901263528.480.88
323(ESP)Leo39341847419342145017013913.960.56
324Machtnix_ULLA39267397274450141127911018.420.93
325zyx389119599120352148423523234.561.31
326FCDovahkiin388109627345370134913018335.431.49
327Sergio38880666942370117526215722.451.16
328makh388269077541236981391511.680.35
329[PL]zeli38584497300411158821324225.881.16
330Totenkopf38440238127132687249214.540.50
331:-x38269008542497203519510417.240.81
332Calinou381498175822931613333932.250.66
333mochajs38160828818265148613418615.910.69
334Red.Tay|Z380115396335143152118911227.811.82
335Corneliuzs380568577541756741855324.380.73
336Synchestra3801400179241264572166933.131.77
337*moof*3777091441640108971031.191.61
338BadAss37573376285367121615313129.081.17
339HansKloss37515743580930473113212542.122.71
340kolerii3747074971025713821558521.150.73
341M1637444726938262112412716823.530.64
342Yoda37372728296580196216127727.080.88
343__Nai__3734381724319896396222.280.60
344Tigrex37274637717311123920710324.840.97
345camper}dkfl-051369458872721587031334418.750.63
346Arsonal36926866755190725703622.410.40
347BeerBear36845697780340133115918815.080.59
3482PAC3682800743528413591001111.920.38
349prezident36691959756492141501533.650.94
350Scarface366479772021596332185317.380.67
351!s]jay3651980266251735092499148.592.99
352raf36432578385148859205317.580.39
353Ä3626964595622710832039823.281.17
354bannad362338758282127321076716.200.58
355|rat|36190237304376123611516531.291.24
356Пapтизaн36173547619281130316114724.740.97
357Narcissists_sux36031906710400163510619314.360.48
358$uicide$moke3607653646325993925612820.681.18
359M.O.D35951107834384166519217220.250.65
360Palladyne3592209882311511351431814.770.25
361ForkStabbed35855126897984961072319.270.80
362AhVitek35763577135413142214818224.840.89
363Kalypso356231676604051903673217.630.30
364Razor|sneaker13534488703531913511389520.690.64
365!s]Gangler353207396375471113319541144.783.25
366RickSanchez35291825768345109710235830.101.59
367Brookei35250067010435163613018523.170.71
368~Pumuckl~35255337736266102916511627.090.72
369el-Tuxo34917708217133830162528.720.22
370Magrok34948255064163649864422.630.95
371electrojustin347792077951406641192731.361.02
372WeepingAngel345105947236267100910715428.921.46
373Drahtpantoffel34524087763194142952925.350.31
374quizzz344710167171587022044319.811.06
375[FD]Venera34413068548845493310419836.492.38
376AweJon3441892573391363210139.230.33
377[FD]Sylar343892044803858971507730.631.99
378doge3434805667947516229619217.970.72
379shmay3419278705744316119144236.061.31
380va|Zob341974764651103492641424.741.51
381captincrunch339338069341247051354615.060.49
382ok33857958059175973979229.950.72
383Darkyoshimoshi3361036363321396041843130.891.64
384MadHatter33645155692134639922127.830.79
385MrK33631666640966081194615.020.48
386alphaloca335121385833369101419019240.342.08
387Murrr334121635693429110318319234.752.14
388nothing3334279712917190512110316.580.60
389Tortellini332164635710481121710525047.932.88
390ImaginePeace331564259842027831605321.730.94
391LordBug3315057569551717448516721.470.89
392Sh0oT~t0~DeF331638372041717032081920.150.89
393reas0n330333980561368611755515.350.41
394error3284875530591277235925.330.92
395vaQ'Erika3271126755141324421937033.372.04
396ji3271498707756367147157.060.21
397~~Pumuckl~~3265058820522110331805324.830.62
398BOOB_MARLEY3263645513738711816617422.290.71
399arunce3251116958412386971848233.211.91
400approximatif3222893640218710281623712.570.45
401D2342318279075061229021003714.560.37
402ayat317419158541856531474819.010.72
403Injald_Ilrade3172016718611691644514.050.28
404.316498157681997501113621.350.86
405jayfresh316102876663755217816968532.431.54
406yety_kalil31656067097200105819111119.600.79
407Razer314554446111273951493126.461.20
408HyperCube314391167631518312061315.580.58
409OGKush!3134729664033012181078623.600.71
410Stevenarcher312861561092087151827027.231.41
411complication3129486529723886817322231.581.79
412-FrC-FilsDePute312403358782121000777624.120.69
413Xyouz3107353606948415535531425.871.21
414nooby.Benz3091127452571213541555729.302.14
415Crowd>a-monster308529143701303781093932.321.21
416Colofonius30862357597463202714327120.360.82
417SeisPesetas3086693658363222438037826.771.02
418Yanni308169706389467134411735545.202.66
419PanchoVilla306385959991848331481518.860.64
420Kopatel30670507401914551543925.480.95
421OneNoob30569936516321129219113420.651.07
422somebody30550746579784421394120.970.77
423DaveX3045913662833413591418821.810.89
424acid3034574657812667419110518.030.70
425MandelaBear30335655513116600915315.460.65
426Don'tShootME3024584407252156126224.831.13
427Hongo3025681487621268021310119.421.17
428Huy300325547491305091344612.880.69
429smud_chill300357560341115601151120.350.59
430Jjdeath299420358241446701363116.670.72
431ZAX29949245841385129313624015.350.84
432[UA]ClickerA298817559631976852324024.391.37
433RED|skimmet29811785560914346521412032.732.10
434666297656052771354901513032.881.24
435Joky-Z297407163281899501093023.930.64
436violator29626022960893381421512.760.88
437el-TuxoCiclista296340572121637271257515.730.47
438Old-Man296309253942118881705318.030.57
439NooBa29514824754272106883459.240.31
440named(1337)2946992681524584316420324.691.03
441overcooked292264358192087921626212.910.45
442Crowd>Markus291660863782139349712434.591.04
443CasTex2918877568921178012211028.731.56
444terminator2902653537742173125719.570.49
445va|Rifraf2901132843001173282682230.562.63
446$Cpt_VJkanth$289624156282248142185320.911.11
447JoeRizzla2864303482628411051378125.590.89
448xbony228439546583189912827023.320.60
449Marie-Jeanne283123954951306741242411.460.23
450Nihilist283798455951665611887529.561.43
451Bobbster282315745771146811603117.790.69
452mavz282274759761186651014915.850.46
453Cosca28212185482223934506710.810.22
454Splintercell28126386586177106372623.130.40
455Marksman2804617562922410091654724.050.82
456EvenSerieus28032335543715211351120.870.58
457Pumpkin280313161761004642022914.550.51
458Janitor27948456135419158411325123.100.79
459Elo2797562492240311787115431.591.54
460named279624049201455571249428.751.27
461zip262783183517123913291038411.840.62
462|LoF|Elvira2778778661252518879635527.701.33
463va|Night_Hawk276852745192657141173831.841.89
464KeN2763525574921610421047726.340.61
465june27529986276394151021519.250.48
466Demise6427529365522403179215614112.910.53
467Jet|Cat274410852842187791038729.050.78
468Oops27431606168150916522722.490.51
469roca273512849161687301938919.711.04
470you273272550661717331038413.530.54
471ZahariaHome27313958472616140012810146.072.95
472|RB|Sweeper2731756950841243171184250.303.46
473meatizmurder2722055535291585263397.290.38
474osp269201954247461682002352.504.76
475FartRipper26728205760177760923716.360.49
476Skillz2671190647781082661693336.612.49
477__init__267264062831319461112415.330.42
478Schmalzbrot265547655242518891258630.440.99
479MutAnt265608954502658301146324.801.12
480MaoCat265418349461163961044025.070.85
481psychedelicfish26435652429188449604328.551.47
482MAR_VAL26446725176173826565927.490.90
483LockeDerBrecher263472952821857121045129.790.90
484[GLX]Bøddel2631219043111623562118434.262.83
485cble263765038361393391942123.531.99
486Fraggot262438447012739921126119.030.93
487GinoPilotino2627100558245714479526434.791.27
488Dak261544243751164471159430.971.24
489washington2612092520781336743817.840.40
490omajgot2604857595435114102502920.880.82
491Lianczu259434744812709348410224.980.97
492Penafore259409954161134421402417.350.76
493Mugg258629144223068928812627.761.42
494|RB|Honzik125616644493824866410710447.213.37
495Endgegner25644784254964111333026.401.05
496Guess_who25539395454994011262423.830.72
497maik25510614535031796016628235.501.98
498LuckyLag254624164461244371434529.190.97
499Krudd2541106422026499875517.760.26
500Stormtrooper253394044221264901225915.390.89

Disclaimer: This website uses pasta instead of cookies.