The Pastaland Ranks

Rank by Matches - The rank of who played most matches

RankNameMatchesFragsDeathsFlags ScoredFlags StolenTeamkillsPassesAccuracy %KpD
1didisan4291973411067823736152911104215941.820.91
2[RUSS]julia4189925228736325437340187622727.301.06
3a_theory297643302530281844719176170521.870.82
4[tBMC]Stub2902831374351620965433142984232.451.91
5ElMuerto288650881693322738125801266199828.030.73
6murdog277364104441402556102211156132123.671.45
7evil.lord.vader274124609656278896144145117914.460.37
8Bertram-Rüdiger26365811163630167168251385126124.530.91
9{camper}dkfl-51260439340560831026443095626321.030.70
10[RUSS]ZveR259061242405093945114321069133129.201.51
11Shikijo25769333347792306485891149161231.701.95
12lee-wales-uk2561464004688737251238376568334.580.99
13Shag2524700034086132087204103182631.341.71
14[RUSS]Sterlik250860957546372941109241673138020.551.12
15Nix250765985457091781435282332132.581.44
16Kryptel24872687855430264110555675110416.410.48
17JustMe241442619497361684652269496824.230.86
18KiTA-X2398465825008823427746111876119.240.93
19ColourblindBaal227333587441178083938115249518.730.76
20julia22223824350686871372784212124.790.75
21toblerone22172045136728702300392415813.600.56
22sauer_noob2169805164427023507267160478227.171.82
23WrongGuy2124623583818111643403116641035.571.63
24|LaTn|Edux19963630245956371613501659137320.770.79
25epimeteo19443141739674211680001216162017.130.79
26eric192539992353221250481377096823.901.13
27mikey189833129297232285602755785926.551.11
28orange18576285339911339111003921497132.541.57
29Lokillo185637416419122560830798263121.400.89
30Mrbit1790359723707110565453142660323.150.97
31Perussola17733168645314234611230864121924.290.70
32#!RE17602446042551233610940684287219.850.57
33Zack175935802340537252551119416616.201.05
34MuhKuh167332505436672138979850784530.270.74
35Idon|redcat165844419424081555626577373326.771.05
36[RUSS]ABOCb164159311269453961001103110732.252.20
37Springbok161424699360591630671177784220.020.68
38Faust160519417282141914667452191613.630.69
39pepperus159529658313571149402668439223.080.95
40Chief_Nick157219175372111346741267343518.670.52
41Fusselfrei155023512367331973932271569526.160.64
42QWERTY|SPAIN1529344623206224218855889140526.241.07
43yam152449858337401410515298691439.441.48
44sa5m151338492299961231300451234333.251.28
45Dormouse1501484802774223466704834212727.251.75
46Xnamed150035694271881443473257277128.871.31
47Timakrov_Gunn147457031286421112317377246431.421.99
48[tBMC]Rsn147133294190041641440039268929.651.75
49[tBMC]tnyELVIS!145919641294611685604332439619.620.67
50conebone1452272943143818017230303113526.990.87
51Tunix14333170423019991354182323028.621.38
52DeathKnight1412151653094595752785145520.950.49
53untimed1410305732739524956187299132527.731.12
54.|.140648240213306981772110812926.972.26
55CMB14041844428429824487550450321.660.65
56SaRaH139920817296491098428244017530.240.70
57Sergik@mac138921286332311058494054761421.840.64
58VoiceOfTruth137730718226001635505589855832.321.36
59CHAKALL136123799294422083761056485716.090.81
60Tatwaffe135629689297881280554548560025.501.00
61Junior1355181032953818486395493129619.430.61
62arnzness13423182229504648205981922231.351.08
63unnamed(30)133715890202631235448832157515.270.78
64|RU|Sukhoi13242073220024789311863428521.781.04
65{NoobInRage}12733233430125688259073831429.781.07
66KALIMUSCLE127023295203311289336554065525.101.15
67[RUSS]TrianG126837847279171054373391947429.281.36
68F!!!12663093926518185565601426146719.991.17
69Defrance125722232146753838519249029.931.51
70Roro-The-King125724633235121911637437580526.051.05
71SHIELD125431111227911054367256768626.751.37
72Fritz_Fokker12521184322615654328636834917.840.52
73negus124320386266501435627933660214.050.76
74=(0..0)=123917711232261086446229851525.430.76
75JamesBond1211264532644416025667581147021.741.00
76agstn120016812286851107607457545219.060.59
77shreked11912846323031308112967815829.411.24
78<J4F>Sahadar118534428176051184290650757432.551.96
79karausche11773052422526966295542135830.711.36
80GoldmanXLolly11652657722054565192087531424.641.21
81dbcooper11372026720770713321332441422.250.98
82RedPill11311258527355837427431533422.810.46
83Dark*Star112914156243261991784056274510.380.58
84sinky112337604199922026480824680138.281.88
85DON[PL]10941756221278982399135969723.220.83
86morgot10942273118326792255329626625.841.24
87**MeisterEder**10802092222894622263578334620.790.91
88tinyELVIS!106514185213891083397725325020.170.66
89naifnaif106425252142152506386674126.761.78
90li'lfluf1050247052391514946219319103726.361.03
91Maserati1042798223521818405469928710.700.34
92BSD|HeinrichB1037249801919813715022358123230.411.30
93Millycat103428098205101656548668756722.881.37
94Steno2.01028190902221055925423068330.710.86
95QuantumImmortal1021155962141030713934538822.220.73
96Scary101023961210901042402654869423.991.14
97Juno10062874122723898361954160136.801.26
98ICC|Gufo9953101819820713277353446633.551.56
99-19891586319206759292831630825.480.83
100sinMira98913592236981191658237745415.720.57
101Struppi9881094118890526172052217519.640.58
102Mu98712021190571142526718325121.230.63
103pastaisantifem9821233621495512276339329716.480.57
104damnnoob9678134150031428473817933914.080.54
105thor7967171521497458519734859727.211.15
106miseria9622085014208744226733439423.841.47
107tuta9582398913727296112856119826.161.75
108Dr.V3g4n9462043518763898343052044417.061.09
109dBlink9462568620595907311530534432.181.25
110maxsuper9371070319563470211669210916.090.55
111RedWolfe9361661520380894367441442720.710.82
112-NC-Andreas914301331750416764606394101631.131.72
113Sputnik91178472404640927432684117.780.33
114(R.H.S.)Noobi..907215431413335598346612433.951.52
115Old_Man892866917729581249354914016.590.49
116why8823393613309644162728226440.742.55
117Good_Luck8811528418019689270444125017.390.85
118SliTaz8783838115329755229220228744.312.50
119unteamed8772631016849804256244539130.271.56
120mr_muh8631672419966518273045014328.190.84
121ntt8541308319740238120028810114.850.66
122TedMosby!8542095216257568227547938921.271.29
123Tixif854192251687729211274043828.581.14
124Relic84416012132961074361122942420.291.20
1257484316358164451460514225844523.650.99
126XD-837670015273257131132710513.440.44
127SeaMonkey81925876136511215313438891228.981.90
128Test817169511760124510953854331.480.96
129Tengrichan81440603162101000299164469139.652.50
130Zoch8082442719058831329332845032.931.28
131TassieTiger807927417163424195132213416.130.54
132gersomm7979363120412779574996418.180.78
133Crowd>DukeNukem7962430115426943284037662433.401.58
134costy69117941064615101562252623425022.810.70
135h879121327131661016310632657933.451.62
136Taxman78996281553421711663875418.940.62
137nHarzileinabiii785572616016475241218719114.240.36
138Friend784130291333039913414855623.750.98
139SwirLook784227031478419185550382109029.701.54
140mad.cat7831157715693661267934419217.100.74
141Untertrack7763159315495656181049121538.992.04
14207742579314323743246926529934.521.80
143BlurP771871414091879350335633316.790.62
144unnamep7651193014467310130542412922.290.82
145killerPenguin7641447716868572224548629819.830.86
146MrG75516830144201126360730064529.151.17
147Crowd>Gustavo74717889154691362435322071932.411.16
148wlkn742160491496375425093448924.081.07
149Winston742914315553312177012018122.100.59
150Keule74042661354470731502445613.400.31
151ueber7381879511532798265427457538.731.63
152darky_7351591815213790316118266537.631.05
153pb727979316187396170016115524.550.60
154SmokeIt727129921515456123375257214.810.86
155sui7211151617378750285335011624.680.66
156[PL]DON7181108213949738287222952020.760.79
157Desara-717131701568524613441828227.590.84
158lucas_713776513649714311329013820.860.57
159Bertolt_Brecht712282911188432284241218141.192.38
160UFO70916263175731298853224828.070.93
161spiff7081299816916577277322251417.350.77
162.rC|neon7074504210274658146033217449.024.38
163shotgun7061348812141379158521631829.161.11
164[MLP]Panties6971997513590478159251514726.461.47
165BipolarBear6931240812521630224624831231.420.99
166TheRealDashie!6851140115544797353327561421.860.73
167SiempreAntifa6851872214394585207041617631.461.30
168intime6851830311324662272228930426.021.62
169Ao1|Pointblank6821275013934574189330215519.330.92
170FredTheRed680665915188273140728916216.680.44
171Keizi67967171152224810542034513.170.58
172Mac_Heupan678977215853467218743312220.890.62
173accident6781640813126317124242511726.451.25
174gin67488561158834113584155418.190.76
175nanar6701066816175337200732518918.950.66
176BRAZUKA666105551249827512704737320.040.84
177PuffDaddy659782380241906942023020.940.97
178thelonious6461789714677576271727957234.761.22
179J6381437514442676210731722726.121.00
180BSterling6351322610634870294827857426.201.24
181Maledictorian635133707382731561861631.781.81
182JazzMan6341612813022399135838312237.021.24
183ZikaHunter62899809866370127226912824.201.01
184orangey619193791295213924056296196733.711.50
185apf61850031531133523892116115.610.33
186gus615188401130628593523817038.281.67
187|LoF|3va6131890814450814317530457528.711.31
188firefly61119187112033549144777335.631.71
189derFragwürdige611993714135559282121026423.210.70
190[ITA]Maverik61183651318934115284119822.580.63
191Alpha608910311117318135826720516.140.82
192BroncoBamma6081621112555575205826142030.341.29
193Sparkle606808211012490169119911623.010.73
194Dolla$ign606990110959528168413813234.310.90
195Cuddle|BradPitt6011314311671425168346626025.741.13
196*_Thankol_*5991590811937875241126029135.041.33
197No1599640513645861428913013224.850.47
198[RUSS]John-1175961995012604746233318535834.401.58
199Øwl5911131711351693235814630133.171.00
200Mac_HeuPan58980721360745020403508819.660.59
201Alu585324857939212608421334.074.09
202linman58149501272430013831848017.240.39
203METALLICA581149971194032011312159627.671.26
204+++++5801826713908484206626535828.441.31
205dog577537210469601258915037211.630.51
206silverlynx5761827588232265333195633.052.07
207Фopмaт5745738116053472201188622.180.49
208ULLA571930410624563198135818918.360.88
209FragOrBeFragged5711324413537492212620431619.700.98
210~#WF571140431138834514552378136.281.23
211paklet5681369711071415142120418427.351.24
212Somane2756282241096827610871275829.120.75
213echtjetzt5591024412600424175618222731.660.81
214isuckatthis554671612131380146724010320.710.55
215#Ranger5521111191092155323412828.551.22
216SerpensSolidus5511441912104455155533213828.911.19
217megadieu55078991335032014543137822.380.59
218harrypotermagic5411424511807687212913827936.451.21
219tox539869310079542204023830224.420.86
220HeHeE53982981089226010511789320.920.76
221Ra53546821224926614532266721.210.38
2224-Tune535119029726689222917244223.761.22
223Perturbator532142518116488140219842629.511.76
224[tBMC]pepper53152519764383172820417415.900.54
225stigman52837191176929918961905014.140.32
226Sparrow5281597011091356149123915130.071.44
227excelereight52760301096982132845616925.140.55
228B@dMonkey5221261611128332136557719924.641.13
229smallHorror5221200010379576184116115230.681.16
230putin5216840930530414622997921.420.74
231pedo52196149561415143121221327.571.01
232jokasty52094871100553823613558420.710.86
233KEKVictoray51668039307314122215910423.660.73
234szeperobi51548471259640121881943018.200.38
235<pWn>weln514235708600620165118037841.842.74
236map5121600310189568189719831128.351.57
237WS|Fluffens5111006411153622254323037015.760.90
238no50921294820922473430812340.932.59
239Bro15071530811367453157242615327.161.35
240noirehcoZ5041499411579597212218228332.691.29
241[tBMC]bo50485049370433174027515916.860.91
242-NC-Panda503169048636555141229321934.401.96
243nef496984410967404171119215927.290.90
244Mr.Z49695756594387133414718631.441.45
245MiauMiau495143688703844237027659532.081.65
246Marp4945942107322199643235817.300.55
247yourname49290079889602237216946429.640.91
248Christina_T490682266142648151818823.931.03
249vegeta487101088896412148723412626.701.14
250EBE482829148872265732122828.221.70
251WILBURTHEPIG48085799603904391613029.300.89
252uovobw478603270152325543362119.140.86
253z478169247730360104525211840.282.19
254Snoopy4754943827890299270621.650.60
255slash474716211008308151421415321.920.65
256mrKing0000000446972989048472206016118124.020.81
257Brazil_HUEHUE467851773151606162873828.481.16
258fromdusttoulla46688189345475169130612419.880.94
25969Ghz4655595921946617881705119.620.61
260DesuDesu46568538610812265010943325.210.80
261va|Fredd4621207676332647721925232.391.58
262Pulgoso459127139057328110230217717.841.40
263LordKEK[Glyx]4594985754333011331259022.250.66
264Ladycat7459424189192218161834218.760.48
265Sr.Matanza45890458163386122824418322.691.11
266Rieku|LaChante4588435910532511651639731.350.93
267W3!2D4581039993921987301828926.631.11
268Davy_Crocket4553572867531316911094317.910.41
269mgtow45241001142023315771504818.120.36
270Polyamid4506337788930210892246023.750.80
271Kha0tic449128469940495155122919025.621.29
272-=GN=-|G.Reaper4471360775822426072031939.221.79
273DavidWebb447642391911867661443325.070.70
274phae446485094631717232266219.400.51
275some_weirdo4464766835418989816911913.360.57
276Neko.4458450867140815291669124.870.97
277HIF44491418685493192811935631.731.05
278Loren4431251574502266473267726.351.68
279elBanana4404157104761165641703217.660.40
280DiniMuetter43961859771329170621216516.070.63
281(&)Linguine439367499371076221981415.490.37
282sucking_device4365219886724712302305213.710.59
283Sjoely434410593021105781852422.160.44
284rzas43073439361298133933312722.230.78
285cp6|tuta430915360711064702167124.361.51
286Camperdog4299523101561826472062730.540.94
287fatmonkeygenius428259727762442105028523448.213.35
288[FOSS]exceler84275269846667225435813925.580.62
289spaceman4264574808213210001835518.250.57
290Hamburg524244327803274460168123.500.54
291[GER]ente420121818735534196419921124.421.39
292Untamed420107207378539191618435529.671.45
293Boomerang!415151338337365111114214437.881.82
294specimen4155407836418910392482118.260.65
295WilltyNUXxX4145682804538114852079919.360.71
296Cuntrol41351728326283154614818022.810.62
297Gandhii4121214857342146441215337.982.12
298#TJS.bengu140849126053393137821519414.770.81
299Elvira406112049837643234216748826.661.14
300Dry_Gulch40637367528316111415410820.830.50
301[GLX]erdosain405124828273400118110817942.101.51
302Yeti403149509836443188721335028.751.52
303BR_BRAZUKA403432980661488182872413.920.54
304ICC|Fennec400118727395328117023111831.281.61
305ConfusedCat400762386241536941736920.440.88
306Crowd>Benzopila39867979236648281213040915.390.74
307Vufudza398178397387366120617026436.972.41
308gramSe39815828632833697212315241.872.50
309XI396570964802968901263528.490.88
310<øG>Minipussy39479265680352125823424321.451.40
311[RUSS]BUL|LET39498758631235111430413221.731.14
312david2222393280374391036301852515.910.38
313(ESP)Leo39341847419342145017013913.960.56
314Machtnix_ULLA39267397274450141127911018.420.93
315[RUSS]Peпин3916682750715870533910319.920.89
316FCDovahkiin388109627345370134913018335.431.49
317Sergio38880666942370117526215722.451.16
318Killer38852549053342166418715825.650.58
319[PL]zeli38584497300411158821324225.881.16
320:-x38269008542497203519510417.240.81
321mochajs38160828818265148613418615.910.69
322Red.Tay|Z380115396335143152118911227.811.82
323Corneliuzs380568577541756741855324.380.73
324RED|Klikrzys3791009463081324482316628.571.60
325*moof*3777091441640108971031.191.61
326Synchestra3761387878591264572156933.141.77
327BadAss37573376285367121615313129.081.17
328HansKloss37515743580930473113212542.122.71
329kolerii3747074971025713821558521.150.73
330Yoda37372728296580196216127727.080.88
331__Nai__3734381724319896396222.280.60
332Tigrex37274637717311123920710324.840.97
333camper}dkfl-051369458872721587031334418.750.63
334Arsonal36926866755190725703622.410.40
335BeerBear36845697780340133115918815.080.59
336zyx367113758585340139522121634.691.32
337prezident36691959756492141501533.650.94
338Ä3626964595622710832039823.281.17
339|rat|36190237304376123611516531.291.24
340Пapтизaн36173547619281130316114724.740.97
341Narcissists_sux36031906710400163510619314.360.48
342M.O.D35951107834384166519217220.250.65
343M1635943246676249106812616323.560.65
344Le_Dougre358508368342278151806525.120.74
345ForkStabbed35855126897984961072319.270.80
346AhVitek35763577135413142214818224.840.89
347Calinou355448969652581459303432.670.64
348x->0354380472042091174857220.980.53
349Palladyne3542174871711511231411814.740.25
350Razor|sneaker13534488703531913511389520.690.64
351~Pumuckl~35255337736266102916511627.090.72
352el-Tuxo34917708217133830162528.720.22
353>>nobrain>>pl3495294785223211851684018.910.67
354Magrok34948255064163649864422.630.95
355RickSanchez34891555704344108510235830.101.61
356[FD]Venera34413068548845493310419836.492.38
357!s]Gangler341199556225466111919340744.583.21
358va|Zob340973964611103482641424.741.51
359ok33857958059175973979229.950.72
360shmay3379206699143915929043836.071.32
361captincrunch337335968791247031354615.050.49
362Benjar3379641723216563324510426.551.33
363bannad334315254381826661026116.190.58
364[FD]Sylar333867643633618581507630.661.99
365Brookei33347916733404154612617623.190.71
366electrojustin332746774271376311132731.061.01
367nothing3324272712117190512110316.570.60
368Tortellini332164635710481121710525047.932.88
369$uicide$moke3327177602721983124411320.881.19
370WeepingAngel33110191693726397610615128.851.47
371LordBug3315057569551717448516721.470.89
372MrK33130926565956001194514.850.47
373Darkyoshimoshi3301022062301375991803030.871.64
374reas0n330333980561368611755515.350.41
375alphaloca32711864572736098918818640.362.07
376raf32729247504140771183317.620.39
377MadHatter32744015531132628902127.840.80
378vaQ'Erika3261125955071324421937033.372.04
379~~Pumuckl~~3265058820522110331805324.830.62
380BOOB_MARLEY3263645513738711816617422.290.71
381arunce3251116958412386971848233.211.91
382Serthur32530807518126565943518.680.41
383Scarface324421764331325521944517.250.66
384Totenkopf32333656835106595204214.360.49
385doge3234475621945515498618117.720.72
386approximatif3222893640218710281623712.570.45
387Murrr322116845472408105417318634.702.14
3882PAC31924626525202110192912.440.38
389Injald_Ilrade3172016718611691644514.050.28
390Xoxoxo317223769381811208441415.200.32
391yety_kalil31656067097200105819111119.600.79
392HyperCube314391167631518312061315.580.58
393jayfresh314102766629754217116868432.471.55
394Stevenarcher312861561092087151827027.231.41
395complication3129486529723886817322231.581.79
396quizzz309617860201385971943619.231.03
397nooby.Benz3091127452571213541555729.302.14
398Colofonius30862357597463202714327120.360.82
399SeisPesetas3086693658363222438037826.771.02
400Yanni308169706389467134411735545.202.66
401PanchoVilla306385959991848331481518.860.64
402OneNoob30569936516321129219113420.651.07
403-FrC-FilsDePute30539875769208981767524.230.69
404Razer303537544591253901433126.601.21
405acid3034574657812667419110518.030.70
406Hongo3025681487621268021310119.421.17
407somebody30150516524784421384120.990.77
408ji3011376656249327130136.960.21
409Huy300325547491305091344612.880.69
410smud_chill300357560341115601151120.350.59
411Jjdeath299420358241446701363116.670.72
412ZAX29949245841385129313624015.350.84
413violator29626022960893381421512.760.88
414named(1337)2946992681524584316420324.691.03
415D234229225496934115834933414.630.37
416Crowd>Markus291660863782139349712434.591.04
417CasTex2918877568921178012211028.731.56
418terminator2902653537742173125719.570.49
419Joky-Z290398961861869271072823.970.64
420va|Rifraf2901132843001173282682230.562.63
421[UA]ClickerA286784357521776332293624.381.36
422$Cpt_VJkanth$286617755872178022185320.871.11
423Don'tShootME2854293384547142120124.821.12
424RED|skimmet28511245537513744221111532.512.09
425JoeRizzla2844297480928311021378025.630.89
426xbony228439546583189912827023.320.60
427Marie-Jeanne283123954951306741242411.460.23
428.283464352151846801023421.490.89
429mavz282274759761186651014915.850.46
430Marksman2804617562922410091654724.050.82
431EvenSerieus28032335543715211351120.870.58
432666279614549901254671432932.841.23
433Elo2797562492240311787115431.591.54
434named278623449181445561249428.751.27
435zip262783183517123913291038411.840.62
436el-TuxoCiclista278316067781516671197015.540.47
437|LoF|Elvira2778778661252518879635527.701.33
438Kalypso276175559113171437482217.730.30
439june27529986276394151021519.250.48
440Demise6427529365522403179215614112.910.53
441Drahtpantoffel27519046088155108747524.630.31
442Jet|Cat274410852842187791038729.050.78
443Nihilist274773354081625481807429.551.43
444roca273512849161687301938919.711.04
445|RB|Sweeper2731756950841243171184250.303.46
446Crowd>a-monster27246363851115336933632.241.20
447ImaginePeace272461248411576201374621.800.95
448meatizmurder2722055535291585263397.290.38
449va|Night_Hawk272842744602607001163631.871.89
450osp269201954247461682002352.504.76
451OGKush!268401055912821024897423.840.72
452Oops26830966049144891512722.650.51
453DaveX2675259584328511671267422.390.90
454ZahariaHome2671365146341573931239646.252.95
455AweJon267149545266524516569.440.33
456__init__267264062831319461112415.330.42
457Schmalzbrot265547655242518891258630.440.99
458MutAnt265608954502658301146324.801.12
459error2654112448677242199825.680.92
460Cosca26411545176212879506610.800.22
461LockeDerBrecher263472952821857121045129.790.90
462[GLX]Bøddel2631219043111623562118434.262.83
463psychedelicfish26335422415186446604328.581.47
464Bobbster261295443241006261572817.620.68
465washington2612092520781336743817.840.40
466omajgot2604857595435114102502920.880.82
467Lianczu259434744812709348410224.980.97
468MAR_VAL25946255099171815555927.600.91
469Mugg258629144223068928812627.761.42
470Sh0oT~t0~DeF257498456101455671681420.360.89
471you25625384752148651958113.410.53
472Endgegner25644784254964111333026.401.05
473Dak255532342711154441149330.961.25
474NooBa2551288419222090473419.370.31
475Krudd2541106422026499875517.760.26
476maik25410547532631695816628135.481.98
477Stormtrooper253394044221264901225915.390.89
478Love251342745191998011637319.660.76
479JT1000232511112575199620741910.480.19
480grace&truth251207047561375281183212.710.44
481Janitor25043255455391144710421923.160.79
482mikey-cookies249432041412707807814822.421.04
483!s]jay2481311945111203491665748.792.91
484razor24867223928203640866530.651.71
485MaoCat248392746811033691003225.100.84
486=DK=Ren4rd2479324453122261911015936.352.06
487bob246661241091013431254532.171.61
488Splintercell2462284575916095465623.180.40
489[DAT]Billy_Dat246255139073069531835320.000.65
490ULLAforDust24643245043292103115511318.480.86
491meow24527233442190546756821.620.79
492asahiro.jp2455643455646914597113923.551.24
493Mjr_MorningWood24438094252117459743628.910.90
494UsingKevlar24426724972137701903719.370.54
495mchammer243424053281105001623219.380.80
496t243277351701084991051416.100.54
497ufftata242435944611295251394328.470.98
498Xyouz2415600467738912204225325.841.20
499cble241691635081253091751923.381.97
500Penafore241371250471094221312416.910.74

Disclaimer: This website uses pasta instead of cookies.